Tuesday, August 22, 2017

2017 Series Award Winners

please check your sizes for me!

 

Here is a list of the 2017 Series winners.  This list includes

Three Wheelers, Sunoco, Buckeye and Wiseco Series Winners.

 

PLEASE let me know ASAP if your size listed is wrong.(email racecra@windstream.net)

If it says NL after your name that indicates I do not have a size for you

 

Thanks and Congratulations to our Winners!!!

 

Adams, Jeb  YL                               Mathews, Korbin  YL

Baker, Brent  AL                               Mazzella, Ryan  AXL

Barchalk, Steven  AL                       Mazzella, Tim  AXXL

Barley, Jeff  AXXL                            Mc Dade,  Josh  AXXL

Branch, Jerry  AM                             Mc Kissick, Carter  AL

Breedlove, Dane  NL                        Nezbeth, Grant  AXL

Brockway, Adam  AXXL                   Nicholl, Ron AXL

Bruce, Cam  AXL                             Palermo, Bella  NL

Cecelic, Tristan  AS                         Philson, Cameron  AS

Centofanti, Jaydin  YL                     Philson, Connor  YM

Craig, Freed  AXXL                          Richards, Jerry  AL

Crump, Malia  YXL                           Root, Larry  AXL

Dias, Dawson  AL                             Saikley, Maurice  AXL

Emerson, Rick  AXXXL                   Schneider, Robert  AL

Enderle, Brad  AXXL                       Sharpe, Jaden  YXL

Eschen, Robert  AXXL                    Sklenicka, C.J.  AL

Gowin, Anthony  AXL                      Sorg, Nick  YL

Guinter, Brian  AXL                         Spitler, Blaine  AS

Handrosh, Jake  YM                       Spitler, Trevor  YXL

Handrosh, John  AL                        Sprague, David  NL

Harper, Dustin  AS                           Stefanko, Tim  AL

Hayes, Caiden  AM                         Stevens, Cory  AL

Hayes, Carter  YL                           Strouble, Cyle NL

Helle, Ashley  YL                            Swanson, Jamie  YM

Helle, Don  AXL                              Terdina, Cooper  YL

Hoon, Brody  AM                            Thompson, Gage  AL

Howe, Tyler  AXL                            Tibbs, jason  AXXL

Jesih, Ken  AXXL                            Tierney, Jesse  AL

Johnston, Andrew  AS                    Tuckosh, Daniel  AXL

Jones, Austin  AXL                         Vollnogle, Coltan  AM

Kirby, Chris  AL                               Wallace, Robert  YM

Knox, Josh  AL                                Walters, Eric  AL

Leake, Bruce  AXL                          Williams, Jacob AXL

Malone, Brandon  AL                      Yaslik, Rich  AXXL

Marling, lane  YM Yunker, Landyn  YM

 

We offer near year round racing in Northeastern Ohio and Western Pennsylvania for bikes and quads in the sports of Motocross, Harescramble, and Flat Track.  Email us for a schedule and find a track near you!

Competition Riders of America
10230 Duck Creek Road, Salem, OH 44460

General CRA Information:
Yog Miller 1-330-466-6070

Points questions -
email the CRA or call
440-463-5956 (Peggy)

Email Us (Peggy)
racecra@windstream.net

               

     Login     
Copyright 2017 Competition Riders of America