CRA Schedule

Apr
5
Sun
MX- Pymatuning
Apr 5 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Sunday’s
Gates open: 7:00 am
Sign up: 8:00 am
Practice: 9:00 am
Race: 11:00 am

Apr
19
Sun
MX- Pymatuning
Apr 19 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Sunday’s
Gates open: 7:00 am
Sign up: 8:00 am
Practice: 9:00 am
Race: 11:00 am

Apr
26
Sun
MX- Pymatuning
Apr 26 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Sunday’s
Gates open: 7:00 am
Sign up: 8:00 am
Practice: 9:00 am
Race: 11:00 am

May
2
Sat
MX Pymatuning
May 2 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

May
9
Sat
MX Pymatuning
May 9 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

May
16
Sat
MX Pymatuning
May 16 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

May
30
Sat
MX Pymatuning
May 30 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

Jun
6
Sat
MX – Pymatuning Sunoco Super Series Rd 1
Jun 6 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

Jun
13
Sat
MX- Pymatuning
Jun 13 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm

 

Jun
27
Sat
MX- Pymatuning
Jun 27 all-day

Pymatuning
814-683-5655
Contact: Art Cervi
15729 Maple Road, Linesville, PA 16424

Saturdays:
Gates open: 2:00 pm
Sign up: 3:00 pm
Practice: 4:00 pm
Race: 6:00 pm